EvoX tekknoplanet
F A C E B O O K - R E S I D E N T A D V I S O r - E M A I L - ftp
________________________________________________

25.o3. berghain . berlin
klubnacht
live: Romans
Answer Code Request
Anthony Parasole
Fiedel
Jon Hester
Kobosil

Ron Morelli
Rødhåd


live: Recondite
Âme
Dinky
Midland
Oracy
Ryan Elliott
Tama Sumo
Waze & Odyssey



25.o3. tresor . berlin
klubnacht
Eddie Fowlkes
Marc Schneider
Bloody Mary


Live: Samuli Kemppi
Pär Grindvik
Leiras
HGR

 

31.o3. prince charles . berlin
J.A.w.
Jeremy Underground
SKYMARK
JAW FAMILY

 

o1.o4. berghain . berlin
klubnacht
live: LADA
Abdulla Rashim
Dasha Rush
Henning Baer
Marcel Dettmann

Pulse One
RAW SERIES
Stephanie Sykes


live: Portable
Cormac
DJ Qu
Fred P
Heidi
Justin Strauss
radio&fernseh
Shaun J. Wright
Steve Rachmad

 

o1.o4. fabric . london
room1
Craig Richards
Joris Voorn
Austen/Scott

room2
live: Vertical Drop
Alan Fitzpatrick
Boxia

 

o8.o4. distillery . leipzig
UNIQUE ABILITY
MONKEY SAFARI
CHRIS MANURA
SHURAY & WALLE

NIHAD TULE
VINCENT NEUMANN



o8.o4. berghain . berlin
klubnacht
live: Octave One
Kamikaze Space Programme
LSD [Luke Slater, Steve Bicknell, Function]
Lucy

Marcel Fengler
Psyk
Slam
Ø [Phase]



live: Lord Of The Isles
Bicep
Cassy
Gerd Janson

Hammer
Park Ranger
Richard Fearless
The Black Madonna

 

13.o4. prince charles . berlin
pioneer masters
Terrence Parker
Karizma aka Kaytronik
DJ Spen
Tim Vitá

 

14.o4. berghain . berlin
finest friday
DJ Harvey
Virginia


15.o4. panoramabar . berlin
finest saturday
Abstraxion
Dinky
Massimiliano Pagliara
Matthew Herbert
Savile B2B Steve Mizek

 

16.o4. berghain . berlin
oster-klubnacht
Antigone
Barker
Dax J
Developer
Fiedel

Konstantin
Olin
Speedy J
Vincent Neumann

Volvox



Carl Craig
Discodromo
Ghetto
Hunee
Marcel Vogel
Mike Servito
Noncompliant
Oracy

 

22.o4. distillery . leipzig
AUTHENTIC MELODIES
&ME
ADAM PORT
FILBURT
JAN KETEL

HECTOR OAKS
GEORG BIGALKE
EZRA


22.o4. berghain . berlin
klubnacht
live: Tobias
Adriana Lopez
Answer Code Request

Anthony Parasole
Ben Klock
Dr. Rubinstein

Len Faki
Ryan Elliott



live: Aril Brikha
András
André Galluzzi
Kosme
Lovefingers
Margaret Dygas
Oskar Offermann

Quarion

 

29.o4. distillery . leipzig
24 stunden wohnzimmer
ANSWER CODE REQUEST - SPECIAL HOUSE SET
BORROWED IDENTITY
DANIEL STEFANIK
NITAM
LYDIA EISENBLäTTER
THOMAS STIELER
LARS-CHRISTIAN MüLLER
MAURO CARACHO


NORMAN NODGE
FIEDEL
MARKUS MASUHR

 

29.o4. berghain . berlin
klubnacht
live: A Made Up Sound
DVS1
Iori
Kobosil
Kowton
Norman Nodge
Scuba
Trevino



live: General Ludd
Andrew Weatherall
Denis Sulta
Harri & Domenic
LoYoTo
Mike Huckaby
Tama Sumo
Turtle Bugg